Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Get Pre-Approved
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
762.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014
    1/81 81

    closed

    $2,120,171

    $2,120,171

    5 Beds6 Baths4,654 SqFt

    5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly Lorio of Drees Homes

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1070 McMurry Road, Parsons, TN 38363
    1/56 56

    closed

    $399,900

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt

    1070 McMurry Road, Parsons, TN 38363

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shelby Robertson of Nest Realty Jackson

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
    1/13 13

    closed

    $175,000

    11.4%

    $155,000

    22.08 Acres

    999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 113 Chadwick Ct, Madison, TN 37115
    1/31 31

    closed

    $391,950

    $391,950

    3 Beds4 Baths1,856 SqFt

    113 Chadwick Ct, Madison, TN 37115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lilah Lehning of Legacy South Brokerage

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7105 Oak Tree Dr, Fairview, TN 37062
    1/24 24

    closed

    $346,900

    9.2%

    $315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

    7105 Oak Tree Dr, Fairview, TN 37062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy A. DeBusk of DeBusk Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 64 Windjammer ct, Winchester, TN 37398
    1/48 48

    closed

    $699,999

    $699,999

    3 Beds4 Baths2,841 SqFt

    64 Windjammer ct, Winchester, TN 37398

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grey Smotherman / 615-542-4657 of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6311 James Ct, Nashville, TN 37209
    1/32 32

    closed

    $789,900

    $789,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt

    6311 James Ct, Nashville, TN 37209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Bella of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4981 Highway 70 #W, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/77 77

    closed

    $622,500

    2.0%

    $609,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt

    4981 Highway 70 #W, Dickson, TN 37055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicki McAnulty of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 218 Quail CT, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/22 22

    closed

    $337,000

    $337,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    218 Quail CT, Dickson, TN 37055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steve Koleno of Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2523 COUNTRYWOOD PKY, Cordova, TN 38016
    1/40 40

    closed

    $379,900

    2.6%

    $369,900

    4 Beds4 Baths4,617 SqFt

    2523 COUNTRYWOOD PKY, Cordova, TN 38016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caleb Parr of Renshaw Company Realtors

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5304 Blackman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    1/19 19

    closed

    $594,900

    $594,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

    5304 Blackman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Doug Austin of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/43 43

    closed

    $434,990

    $434,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julia Cummings of D.R. Horton

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5822 Brentwood Trce, Brentwood, TN 37027
    1/17 17

    closed

    $225,000

    6.7%

    $210,000

    1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

    5822 Brentwood Trce, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Condo

    Listed by Chip Kerr of Kerr & Co. Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    1/32 32

    closed

    $215,000

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Clay Dunivan - Platinum Properties of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7909 Corey Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/41 41

    closed

    $459,900

    3.2%

    $445,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt

    7909 Corey Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Henry Romero-The Romero Team of SimpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 639 Pruett Road, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/33 33

    closed

    $495,000

    9.1%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    639 Pruett Road, Dickson, TN 37055

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Neal Trice of Charles Woodard & Associates

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6840 Hampton Wood Circle, Hixson, TN 37343

    closed

    $422,000

    0.9%

    $418,150

    4 Beds3 Baths2,477 SqFt

    6840 Hampton Wood Circle, Hixson, TN 37343

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan K King of Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 601 40th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37209
    1/42 42

    closed

    $669,900

    6.7%

    $625,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,139 SqFt

    601 40th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christy Holt of RE/MAX Carriage House

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9545 Dresden Sq, Brentwood, TN 37027
    1/38 38

    closed

    $750,000

    $750,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,438 SqFt

    9545 Dresden Sq, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Townhouse

    Listed by Chase Smith of Compass RE

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 130 Hunters Way, Benton, TN 37307
    1/37 37

    closed

    $545,000

    2.4%

    $532,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt

    130 Hunters Way, Benton, TN 37307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Talena Cross of RE/MAX Experience

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/81 81

    closed

    $1,395,000

    1.1%

    $1,380,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,692 SqFt

    922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tamika Hudson of Onyx House Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1033 Walnut Grove Road, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/45 45

    closed

    $509,900

    $509,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

    1033 Walnut Grove Road, Dickson, TN 37055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by R. Scott England of E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
    1/13 13

    closed

    $197,000

    4.1%

    $189,000

    5.01 Acres

    5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jackie D Adams of RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1955 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,475,000

    2.7%

    $1,434,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt

    1955 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lorene Hetherington of Compass

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Barbie Adams

+1(931) 434-9379 adamsmb1817@gmail.com

License ID: 376826

Burton Hills Blvd, Nashville, TN, 37215-3501, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      Get Pre-Approved
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Barbie Adams

+1(931) 434-9379 adamsmb1817@gmail.com

License ID: 376826

Burton Hills Blvd, Nashville, TN, 37215-3501, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique