10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/81 81

closed
$2,120,171
$2,120,171
5 Beds6 Baths4,654 SqFt5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014
Single Family Home
Listed by Kelly Lorio of Drees Homes
- 1/56 56

closed
$399,900
$400,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt1070 McMurry Road, Parsons, TN 38363
Single Family Home
Listed by Shelby Robertson of Nest Realty Jackson
- 1/13 13

closed
$175,000
11.4%$155,000
22.08 Acres999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
Vacant Land
Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC
- 1/31 31

closed
$391,950
$391,950
3 Beds4 Baths1,856 SqFt113 Chadwick Ct, Madison, TN 37115
Single Family Home
Listed by Lilah Lehning of Legacy South Brokerage
- 1/24 24

closed
$346,900
9.2%$315,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt7105 Oak Tree Dr, Fairview, TN 37062
Single Family Home
Listed by Amy A. DeBusk of DeBusk Realty
- 1/48 48

closed
$699,999
$699,999
3 Beds4 Baths2,841 SqFt64 Windjammer ct, Winchester, TN 37398
Single Family Home
Listed by Grey Smotherman / 615-542-4657 of Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- 1/32 32

closed
$789,900
$789,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt6311 James Ct, Nashville, TN 37209
Single Family Home
Listed by Christina Bella of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin
- 1/77 77

closed
$622,500
2.0%$609,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt4981 Highway 70 #W, Dickson, TN 37055
Single Family Home
Listed by Vicki McAnulty of Benchmark Realty, LLC
- 1/22 22

closed
$337,000
$337,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt218 Quail CT, Dickson, TN 37055
Single Family Home
Listed by Steve Koleno of Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC
- 1/40 40

closed
$379,900
2.6%$369,900
4 Beds4 Baths4,617 SqFt2523 COUNTRYWOOD PKY, Cordova, TN 38016
Single Family Home
Listed by Caleb Parr of Renshaw Company Realtors
- 1/19 19

closed
$594,900
$594,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt5304 Blackman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Single Family Home
Listed by Doug Austin of Benchmark Realty, LLC
- 1/43 43

closed
$434,990
$434,990
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Single Family Home
Listed by Julia Cummings of D.R. Horton
- 1/17 17

closed
$225,000
6.7%$210,000
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt5822 Brentwood Trce, Brentwood, TN 37027
Condo
Listed by Chip Kerr of Kerr & Co. Realty
- 1/32 32

closed
$215,000
$215,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
Single Family Home
Listed by Clay Dunivan - Platinum Properties of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams
- 1/41 41

closed
$459,900
3.2%$445,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt7909 Corey Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Single Family Home
Listed by Henry Romero-The Romero Team of SimpliHOM
- 1/33 33

closed
$495,000
9.1%$450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt639 Pruett Road, Dickson, TN 37055
Manufactured Home
Listed by Neal Trice of Charles Woodard & Associates

closed
$422,000
0.9%$418,150
4 Beds3 Baths2,477 SqFt6840 Hampton Wood Circle, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
Listed by Ryan K King of Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty
- 1/42 42

closed
$669,900
6.7%$625,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,139 SqFt601 40th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37209
Single Family Home
Listed by Christy Holt of RE/MAX Carriage House
- 1/38 38

closed
$750,000
$750,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,438 SqFt9545 Dresden Sq, Brentwood, TN 37027
Townhouse
Listed by Chase Smith of Compass RE
- 1/37 37

closed
$545,000
2.4%$532,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt130 Hunters Way, Benton, TN 37307
Single Family Home
Listed by Talena Cross of RE/MAX Experience
- 1/81 81

closed
$1,395,000
1.1%$1,380,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,692 SqFt922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
Single Family Home
Listed by Tamika Hudson of Onyx House Realty
- 1/45 45

closed
$509,900
$509,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt1033 Walnut Grove Road, Dickson, TN 37055
Single Family Home
Listed by R. Scott England of E4 Real Estate Group, LLC
- 1/13 13

closed
$197,000
4.1%$189,000
5.01 Acres5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
Vacant Land
Listed by Jackie D Adams of RE/MAX 1ST Choice
- 1/41 41

closed
$1,475,000
2.7%$1,434,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt1955 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064
Single Family Home
Listed by Lorene Hetherington of Compass
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417